JAKCOM R3 Smart Ring Hot sale in Accessory Bundles as tcc8803 motherboard and cpu set produtos gratis CFCD19140
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
5pcs/bag 5m LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable NPYK90372

5pcs/bag 5m LC/UPC-ST/UPC Duplex 2.0mm Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Fiber Optic Jumper Cable NPYK90372

  • Price: £29.80
  • Model: NPYK90372
  • 5700 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: WellLink
  • Model Number: 5M LC/UPC-ST/UPC SM DX Patch Cord
  • Connector: LC-ST
  • Length: 5m
  • Fiber Diameter: 2.0mm
  • Polish End Face: UPC
  • Color: Yellow
  • Mode: Single mode, Duplex
  • Insertion Loss: ≤0.3dB
  • Fiber Grade: G652D