JAKCOM R3 Smart Ring Hot sale in Accessory Bundles as tcc8803 motherboard and cpu set produtos gratis CFCD19140
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
Free Shipping ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/UPC Connector 2.0mm 1m EPJL01954

Free Shipping ABS Box Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x16 SC/UPC Connector 2.0mm 1m EPJL01954

  • Price: £29.51
  • Model: EPJL01954
  • 7847 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Fiber Type: Single Mode
  • Connector Type: SC/UPC
  • Brand Name: AUA
  • Model Number: 1X16
  • Item Length: 1m