JAKCOM R3 Smart Ring Hot sale in Accessory Bundles as tcc8803 motherboard and cpu set produtos gratis CFCD19140
Currencies: 
Home  |   Log In  |  Create Account
HW FTLX1370W3BTL-HU 9.8G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single-mode Module USBC91087

HW FTLX1370W3BTL-HU 9.8G-1310nm-1.4km-SM-SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single-mode Module USBC91087

  • Price: £25.35  £24.08
    Save: 5% off
  • Model: USBC91087
  • 13374 Units in Stock
Add to Cart:




Item specifics
  • Brand Name: SMTE
  • Model Number: FTLX1370W3BTL-HU
  • Condition: New and Original